Daniel (shoppingqueen) wrote,
Daniel
shoppingqueen

  • Mood:

I always talk sense damn you!

talking about an annoying celebrity's spiky hair

[23:19] DANielJ UK: i wanna flatten his spikes with a bike
[23:19] A Bear Who Is Snowy: LOL!!
[23:19] DANielJ UK: i dont understand that either
[23:20] DANielJ UK: that might be "book"
[23:20] A Bear Who Is Snowy: its a good plan tho
[23:20] A Bear Who Is Snowy: no I prefer bike
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments